Engel & Völkers
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
Register
/
Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
136 Properties

136 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 1015 Presidents LN, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
    1/52 52

    $ 585,000 0.2%

    $ 584,000

    5 Beds3 Baths4,205 SqFt

    1015 Presidents LN, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Best Realty, LLC.

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 1845 N Milford Creek LN SW, Marietta, GA 30008
    1/34 34

    $ 410,000 2.5%

    $ 400,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,239 SqFt

    1845 N Milford Creek LN SW, Marietta, GA 30008

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Engel & Volkers Atlanta

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 3338 Peachtree RD NE #709, Atlanta, GA 30326
    1/56 56

    $ 450,000 5.3%

    $ 475,000

    2 Beds2.5 Baths1,508 SqFt

    3338 Peachtree RD NE #709, Atlanta, GA 30326

    Condo

    Listed by Engel & Volkers Atlanta

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 6520 Roswell RD #104, Sandy Springs, GA 30328
    1/39 39

    $ 260,000 5.5%

    $ 275,000

    2 Beds1.5 Baths1,342 SqFt

    6520 Roswell RD #104, Sandy Springs, GA 30328

    Townhouse

    Listed by Engel & Volkers Atlanta

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 920 Curlew CT NW, Atlanta, GA 30327
    1/62 62

    $ 2,150,000

    $ 2,150,000

    7 Beds6.5 Baths8,413 SqFt

    920 Curlew CT NW, Atlanta, GA 30327

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Engel & Volkers Atlanta

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 5354 Manteo INLT, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092
    1/55 55

    $ 1,550,000 11.1%

    $ 1,395,000

    5 Beds5 Baths5,540 SqFt

    5354 Manteo INLT, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Engel & Volkers Atlanta

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 4204 D'Youville TRCE, Brookhaven, GA 30341
    1/47 47

    $ 485,000

    $ 485,000

    3 Beds3.5 Baths2,581 SqFt

    4204 D'Youville TRCE, Brookhaven, GA 30341

    Condo

    Listed by Engel & Volkers Atlanta

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 3543 Willgrove WAY, Duluth, GA 30096
    1/27 27

    $ 449,000 2.3%

    $ 439,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,344 SqFt

    3543 Willgrove WAY, Duluth, GA 30096

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Russell Realty Brokers, LLC.

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 606 Garden Walk DR, Stone Mountain, GA 30083
    1/38 38

    $ 145,000 3.3%

    $ 150,000

    3 Beds1.5 Baths1,260 SqFt

    606 Garden Walk DR, Stone Mountain, GA 30083

    Townhouse

    Listed by Engel & Volkers Atlanta

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 484 Horseshoe CIR SW, Lilburn, GA 30047
    1/42 42

    $ 313,000 5.4%

    $ 297,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,567 SqFt

    484 Horseshoe CIR SW, Lilburn, GA 30047

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Metro Atlanta

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 2544 Overlook DR, Atlanta, GA 30344
    1/19 19

    $ 355,000 2.7%

    $ 365,000

    5 Beds3 Baths3,328 SqFt

    2544 Overlook DR, Atlanta, GA 30344

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Atl North

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 110 Windsor Chase DR, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
    1/46 46

    $ 400,000

    $ 400,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,066 SqFt

    110 Windsor Chase DR, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Engel & Volkers Atlanta

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 612 Concord Lake CIR SE, Smyrna, GA 30082
    1/47 47

    $ 790,000 1.4%

    $ 779,000

    4 Beds3.5 Baths3,472 SqFt

    612 Concord Lake CIR SE, Smyrna, GA 30082

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Engel & Volkers Atlanta

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 1190 Mosspointe DR, Roswell, GA 30075
    1/49 49

    $ 1,225,000 5.8%

    $ 1,299,900

    6 Beds5.5 Baths5,303 SqFt

    1190 Mosspointe DR, Roswell, GA 30075

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Engel & Volkers Atlanta

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 1111 Clairemont AVE #P5, Decatur, GA 30030
    1/26 26

    $ 209,500

    $ 209,500

    2 Beds1 Bath1,075 SqFt

    1111 Clairemont AVE #P5, Decatur, GA 30030

    Condo

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Metro Atlanta

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 1013 Galloway Ridge CT, Lawrenceville, GA 30045
    1/31 31

    $ 345,000

    $ 345,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,996 SqFt

    1013 Galloway Ridge CT, Lawrenceville, GA 30045

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Engel & Volkers Atlanta

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 2199 Ramblewood CIR, Decatur, GA 30035
    1/28 28

    $ 270,000

    $ 270,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,790 SqFt

    2199 Ramblewood CIR, Decatur, GA 30035

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Engel & Volkers Atlanta

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 698 Tom Read DR, Marietta, GA 30062
    1/22 22

    $ 225,000 1.1%

    $ 227,500

    2 Beds1.5 Baths992 SqFt

    698 Tom Read DR, Marietta, GA 30062

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Engel & Volkers Atlanta

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 6304 Long Island DR, Sandy Springs, GA 30328
    1/61 61

    $ 1,800,000 1.3%

    $ 1,777,000

    6 Beds6 Baths4,028 SqFt

    6304 Long Island DR, Sandy Springs, GA 30328

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Engel & Volkers Atlanta

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 872 Brafferton PL, Stone Mountain, GA 30083
    1/42 42

    $ 365,000 4.6%

    $ 382,500

    5 Beds2.5 Baths3,908 SqFt

    872 Brafferton PL, Stone Mountain, GA 30083

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Mark Spain Real Estate

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 1407 Vicksburg PL, Sandy Springs, GA 30350
    1/41 41

    $ 245,000

    $ 245,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,102 SqFt

    1407 Vicksburg PL, Sandy Springs, GA 30350

    Condo

    Listed by Engel & Volkers Atlanta

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 138 Magnolia ST, Roswell, GA 30075
    1/73 73

    $ 560,000 6.7%

    $ 525,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,770 SqFt

    138 Magnolia ST, Roswell, GA 30075

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Engel & Volkers Atlanta

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 3065 Barnwood XING, Duluth, GA 30097
    1/24 24

    $ 317,000 2.5%

    $ 325,000

    2 Beds2 Baths836 SqFt

    3065 Barnwood XING, Duluth, GA 30097

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Atlanta Partners

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 2650 Princess LN SE, Marietta, GA 30067
    1/33 33

    $ 560,000 2.8%

    $ 545,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,372 SqFt

    2650 Princess LN SE, Marietta, GA 30067

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Engel & Volkers Atlanta

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6

SITE MAP

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
EV Logo White

Engel & Völkers

Lonnie Latham License ID: 173109

+1(404) 271-7170 lonnie@lathamgroup.com

Get My App

Download for iOS
iOS
Download for Android
Android

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

SITE MAP

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation